Переможці 2013

№ Ім’я Назва Категорія місце
1 257 Горбатюк Катерина P-47D Thunderbolt A1 1
2 466 Титюк Дмитро Спітфайр мк7 A1 2
3 652 Аль-Халак Мухамед Фоккер D IIV A1 3
4 407 Безвыненко Богдан Pfaiz-D IIIa A3 2
5 256 Горбатюк Катерина “Mitsubishi A6M5c “”Zero” A3 1
6 641 Михайленко Назар Сопвич кемел A3 3
7 450 JAKUB PERYKASZA ASU-85 A5 1
8 406 Кондратюк Дмитрий БМД-2 A5 3
9 340 Репин Георгий МТЛБ A5 2
10 468 Титюк Дмитро М 977 НЕМТТ A6 1
11 651 Аль-Халак Мухамед Дрезина Д37 A6 3
12 570 Калашніков Максим Diamond carrier + Pz2 Aust.F A6 2
13 451 JAKUB PERYKASZA Kameleon A8 3
14 493 Евтушенко Иван Фельджандарм A8 1
15 649 Рацкова Надя “1941 рік “”Рідне Село” A8 2
16 446 Белинский артур SSN-637 Sturgeon A9 1
17 644 Аль-Халак Мухамед “Опель” A9 2
18 648 Рацкова Надя “Хата” A9 3
19 395 Маевский Евгений P-39Q Aircobra B1 1

20 462 Шульгач Володимир А10А Тандерболт2 B1 2
21 601 Бажанський Андрій Ла-5ФН B3 2
22 402 Старицкий Назар N1K2-J Shidenkai B3 3
23 463 Шульгач Володимир Ю52/3м-4 B3 1
24 398 Маевский Евгений Ил-14П B4 1
25 454 KAROL LIS V-150 Commando w/20mm cannon B5 1
26 502 Кутузов Олексій Я-12 B5 3
27 399 Маевский Евгений Sturmpanzer II B5 2
28 453 KAROL LIS AEROSANIE RF-8 B7 заохочувальний приз
29 625 Цитович Михайло Римський легіонер B8 2
30 633 Дронов Артем Римський легіонер B8 1
31 614 Драбина Матвій Бургундський лицар B8 3
32 617 Труба Олександр “Хай”” минисубмарина” B9 3
33 465 Шульгач Володимир Урал 4320 B9 1

34 310 Демченко Вячеслав Spitfire Mk.VIII C2 1
35 367 Заборовский Виталий, Початовский Сергей “P-51D “”Mustang” C2 3
36 264 Капука Евгений AH-1 Super Cobra C2 2
37 359 Садовий Геннадій Су-39 D11 заохочувальний приз
38 401 Маевский Евгений AB-212 D13 1
39 415 Руслан Слюсаренко “Последний полёт ” ГЛАДИАТОРА ” D15 1
40 370 Tomas Dunda Spitfire Mk. IXc D5 3
41 485 Евтушенко Евгений УТ-1 D5 1
42 563 Баранник Віталій А6М5а D5 2
43 390 Антонюк Вадим Fw-190 A-8 D6 2
44 333 Гойна Максим F4U-1A D6 1
45 311 Демченко Вячеслав He-162 D6 3
46 309 Демченко Вячеслав Me-410 D7 1
47 201 Заборовский Виталий, Початовский Сергей Ju-52 D7 2
48 576 Гайдай Олександр Dornier Do-335 m12 D7 3
49 331 Гойна Максим F-15K Slam Eagle D9 2
50 255 Самарский Игорь TSR.2 D9 1
51 584 Матусевич Альфред F-104G D9 3
52 295 Andrej Krasheninnikov Nieuport Ni-23 E1 2
53 616 Ладинський Артем PRZ-III E1 1
54 678 Ладинський Артем Fokker VII E1 3
55 356 Садовий Павло Ту-160 E11 2
56 206 Самарский Игорь RA-5C Vigilante E11 1
57 594 Матусевич Альфред F-101B Voodo E11 3
58 394 Антонюк Вадим Ка-50 Ш E13 3
59 379 Петров Олег Westland SeaKing Mk.45-Norweg.. E13 2
60 357 Садовий Павло Ми-24В E13 1
61 300 Andrej Krasheninnikov MiG-21 SMT E16 3
62 486 Евтушенко Евгений Spitfire Mk.|X E16 2
63 322 Холоша Евгений Douglas C-47 Skytrain E16 1
64 372 Tomas Dunda Me-109E3 E5 2
65 479 Дудко Сергей Vultee P-66 Vanguard E5 3
66 670 Коваленко Ігор P-51 Mustang E5 1
67 297 Andrej Krasheninnikov Tomahawk Mk.IIB E6 2
68 245 Горбатюк Максим “Lancaster B.III “”Dambuster” E6 1
69 324 Холоша Евгений DeHavilland Mosquito B Mk.IV E6 3
70 373 Tomas Dunda F-8E Crusader E9 1
71 481 Дудко Сергей Lockheed P-80A Shooting star E9 3
72 565 Стельмах Дмитро F-4J E9 2
73 515 Иванов Владислав Рено Русский F1 1
74 414 Качаленко Андрей M-48 A2GA2 Exp. mod F1 3
75 586 Мартыненко Алексей Т-50 F1 2
76 438 PIOTR PERYKASZA KRASNAJA ZVEZDA F2 1
77 494 Постный Леонид ПЛ-43 с башней Т-34 (обр. 1941г) F2 2
78 578 Лещук Михайло Урал 4320 F2 3
79 514 Иванов Владислав 1К (конверсія) F3 3
80 213 Мартыненко Алексей 21 cm Mоrser 18 F3 1
81 496 Постный Леонид 12.8cm Kanone (K 81/2) F3 2
82 377 Filip Bеlek Harness Racing F4 3
83 495 Постный Леонид Т-26Т + Le.FH 18 F4 2
84 618 Пасічнюк Роман Як козаки… F4 1
85 342 Дегтярев Андрей stuh*42 H1 1
86 458 Левкович Володимир Pz 4 H H1 2
87 684 Ладинський Артем T-VI Tiger MID H1 3
88 365 Zdenеk Petroviс AUSTRALIAN MINE ROLL H1А 3
89 507 Кікавський Андрій Merkava mk 1 H1А 1
90 675 Ладинський Артем STRW-103B H1А 2
91 262 Алехно Сергiй “E-100 “”Machairod” H1В 1
92 349 Кругликов Петр E-75 (WoT) H1В 2
93 497 Постный Леонид VK 4502 VORNE H1В 3
94 392 Антонюк Вадим T-70 H2 1
95 338 Логачёв Игорь jagdpanter Sd.Kfz.173 H2 3
96 686 Ладинський Артем Т-34-85 H2 2
97 279 Алабовский Валерий CITROЕN TRACTION 11CV STAFF CAR H3 2
98 681 Ладинський Артем Opel Admiral Cabriolet H3 1
99 634 Холоша Євген “ЗРК “”Стрела-1” H3 3
100 437 PIOTR PERYKASZA GAZ AA H3А 2
101 364 Zdenеk Petroviс ZIL 157 K H3А 1
102 499 Постный Леонид Mercedes-Benz Type 170V Cabriolet B H3А 3
103 460 Левкович Володимир ГАЗ-ММ модель 1941р H4 1
104 318 Черний Виталий MB L1500S H4 2
105 442 PIOTR PERYKASZA 12,8 cm Pak44 Rheinmettall H7 2
106 280 Алабовский Валерий sIG33 15cm H7 1
107 461 Левкович Володимир 76мм гармата ЗІС 3 H7 3
108 361 Zdenеk Petroviс GREETINGS FOR NVA H8 3
109 269 Капука Евгений You to us for a long time?(Вы к нам надолго?) H8 2
110 380 Караев Борис Разрушитель пути H8 1
111 334 Гойна Максим “ГАЗ-М1 “”Эмка””” I1 1
112 470 Зливка Сергій Nissan Skyline GT-R (r33) J1 3
113 473 Зливка Сергій Junction Produce Nissan Cima (y33) J1 2
114 221 Самарский Михаил Alfa Romeo Giulia sprint GTA J1 1
115 306 Литвиненко Владимир Jaguar E-type 1962 J2 1
116 307 Литвиненко Владимир TRIUMPH TR2 Le Mans 1955 J2 3
117 227 Самарский Михаил Abarth 695 esse esse J2 2
118 301 Гербич Евгений “Peterbilt Wrecker “”Can Do” J3 2
119 605 Греков Сергій Volvo-F11-12 с прицепом J3 1
120 574 Демченко Вячеслав Пилот USAF K1 1
121 418 Руслан Слюсаренко Гюнтер Прин K2 1
122 422 Руслан Слюсаренко Немецкий офицер K3 3
123 566 Подорожна Анастасія Польський гусар K3 1
124 381 Зелінський Юліан За колекцію бюстів K3 2
125 362 Zdenеk Petroviс PANAMA 89 K4 3
126 410 Демченко Владимир Вьетконговский снайпер K4 1
127 339 Логачёв Игорь трактор т-16мг K4 2
128 439 PIOTR PERYKASZA CROMWELL MkIV HELA К4А 1
129 365 Zdenеk Petroviс AUSTRALIAN MINE ROLL К4А 2
130 352 Цимбалюк Юрій Т- 37 А К4А 3
131 632 Волошинський Ю.Б. Трієра U1 1
132 558 Ільчук Олександр “вітрильник “”Чорний тюльпан””” U1 2
133 674 Тимонин Евгений Підводний човен авіаносець U5 1
134 374 Tomas Dunda U-boat VIID U5 3
135 400 Маевский Евгений ПЛ Тип-IIB (1943) U5 2
136 560 Ільчук Олександр “підводний човер класу “”С””” U5 3
137 559 Левицький Чеслав Thunderbolt P-47D V1 1
138 276 Яновский Андрей Паровой локомотив Invicta 1804 V2 1
139 369 Яновский Андрей SS- 1C SCUD B + MAZ 543 V2 2
140 423 Руслан Слюсаренко Воинственная ЭЛЬФ W1 2
141 3 Малкова-Мостова Лана Демон Слаанеша W1 1
142 315 Черний Виталий “MaK “”ALTAIR””” W3 1
143 355 Пасічнюк Роман Козак W3 2

This entry was posted in Uncategorised by admin. Bookmark the permalink.